POZPS Białystok

Podlaski Okręgowy Związek Piłki Siatkowej

Kluby piłki siatkowej zgłoszone do rozgrywek w sezonie 2016/2017

  1. BAS Białystok
    Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki ul. Polowa 7/1
    15-612 Białystok
    email: basbialysok@basbialystok.pl
    adres strony www.basbialystok.pl
    tel. 517 311 939
    • Seniorzy Eugeniusz Iwaniuk tel. 503 041 776
    • Kadeci Joanna Szeszko tel.517 311 939 , E .Zdanowicz 504 683 110
    • Młodzicy Joanna Szeszko , Eugeniusz Zdanowicz
    • Juniorki Sebastian Grzegorek tel.796 229 444
    • Kadetki Bruna Borek tel.696 817 788
    • Młodziczki Bruna Borek , Sebastian Grzegorek , Joanna Grzegorek 535 929 444
  2. MKS Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
    Miejski Klub Sportowy Ruch ul.1-go Maja 14
    18-200 Wysoki Mazowieckie
    email: mksruch.siatkowka@op.pl
    • Seniorzy Rafał Sutkowski tel.693 488 724
  3. BESTIOS Białystok
    Stowarzyszenie BESTIOS ul.Zagórna 2d/10
    15-820 Bialystok
    email: bestios@bestios.pl
    adres strony www.bestios.pl
    tel.602 388 911
    • Seniorzy Topolski Krzysztof tel. 608 888 426
  4. UKS Mikolo Sokółka
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Mikolo ul. Mickiewicz 11
    16-100 Sokółka
    email: uks.mikolo@gmail.com
    adres strony http://mikolosokolka.pl/
    tel.85 7112574
    • Seniorzy Maciej Czajka tel. 503 093 904
    • Młodzicy Krzysztof Zaniewski tel.511516678
  5. MUKS Gim-Net Mońki
    Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ul. Leśna 3
    19-100 Mońki
    email: zbyszek@poczta.onet.pl
    tel.602340967
    • Juniorzy Marzena Stypułkowska tel.602 846 794 /602 340 967
    • Kadeci Marzena Stypułkowska
  6. SUKSS Suwałki
    Suwalski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siatkówki ul.Antoniewicza 5
    16-400 Suwałki
    email: b.jasinski@o2.pl
    adres strony www.sukss.pl
    tel.501 232 067
    • Seniorzy Bartosz Jasiński tel .501 232 067
    • Kadeci Bartosz Jasiński tel.501 232 067 , Artur Łabacz tel. 506 434 349
    • Młodzicy Artur Łabacz tel. 506 434 349 , Marcin Orzechowski 502 050 915
  7. MUKS Piętnastka Białystok
    Międzyszkolny Uczniowski klub Sportowy ul. Broniewskiego 1
    15-748 Białystok
    email: piech.ania@wp.pl
    tel.604 101 805
    • Młodzicy Anna Piech tel. 510 272 444
  8. UKS Biebrza Lipsk
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ul. Szkolna 1
    16-315 Lipsk
    email: rafalsuszynski12@gmail.com
    FB https://www.facebook.com/biebrzalipsk
    tel. 663 201 494
    • Seniorzy Rafał Suszyński tel. 663 201 494
  9. MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
    Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji ul. E. Orzeszkowej 19
    17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
    email: mosirbielsk@poczta.onet.pl
    adres strony www.mosirbielskpodlski.pl
    tel. 085 730 29 12
    • Kadetki Eugeniusz Chilkiewicz tel. 506 081 897
    • Młodziczki Eugeniusz Chilkiewicz tel. 506 081 897
  10. UKS Sprint Płociczno Tartak
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sprint ul.Płociczno -Tartak 16
    16-402 Suwałki
    email: k.galaszewska@wp.pl
    adres strony http://www.plociczno.pl/uks/index.htm
    tel.660680778 / 600324042
    • Seniorki Marek Klimaszewski tel. 600 324 042
    • Juniorki Marek Klimaszewski
    • Kadetki Marek Klimaszewski
    • Młodziczki Marek Klimaszewski
  11. Salos Suwałki
    Stowarzyszenie Lokalnej Saleziańskiej Organizacji Sportowej SL SALOS
    ul. Kard. St. Wyszyńskiego 3
    16-400 Suwałki
    email: ulanowiczd@wp.pl
    adres strony www.salos.suwalki.pl
    • Seniorki Krzysztof Andrzejewski tel.512235545
    • Juniorki Krzysztof Andrzejewski
    • Kadetki Krzysztof Andrzejewski
    • Młodziczki Krzysztof Andrzejewski
  12. UKS AS Łapy
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Siatkówki Łapy ul. Leśnikowska 18A
    18-100 Łapy
    email: tomaszmnich@yahoo.com
    tel.725900802/692733337
    • Kadetka Tomasz Mnich tel.725900802 / Justyna Ekiert 508577676
    • Młodziczki Tomasz Mnich /Justyna Ekiert
  13. SAS Sejny
    Sejneńska Akademia Siatkówki ul M. Konopnickiej 28
    16-500 Sejny
    email: rabita1961@op.pl
    tel.606958538
    • Młodziczki Jacek Zajkowski tel.606 958 538
  14. UKS Jedynka Łomża
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy jedynka Łomża ul.Reymonta 9
    18-400 łomża
    email: uksjedynkalomza@gmail.com
    tel.507 045 047
    • Juniorki Mirosław Skawski tel.507 045 047/ Zbigniew Brajczewski
  15. UKS Start Szepietowo
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Start Szepietowo ul. 1-go Maja 2
    18-210 Szepietowo
    email: arkadiusz.konstanczuk@op.pl
    adres strony facebook.com UKS Start szepietowo
    • Kadetka Arkadiusz Konstańczuk tel.608 583 324
    • Młodziczka Arkadiusz Konstańczuk tel.608 583 324
  16. UKS Bojar Białystok
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Bojar ul. Kamienna 15
    15-021 Białystok
    email: barbara.wierzchucka1@op.pl
    • Kadetka Barbara Wierzchucka tel.792 616 151
  17. UKS Centrum Augustów
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Centrum ul. Al. Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3
    16-300 Augustów
    email: ukscentrum@op.pl
    adres strony www.centrumaugustow.pl
    tel.502 470 922
    • Senior Tomasz Wyszyński tel. 502 470 922
    • Junior Tomasz Wyszyński
    • Kadet Tomasz Wyszyński /Wojciech Iwanowicz
  18. UKS Danex Siemiatycze
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Danex ul. Świętojańska 25
    17-300 Siemiatycze
    email: uksdanex@gmail.com
    adres strony www.ukaesik.webnode.com
    www.facebook.com/uksdenex
    • Kadetka Dariusz Milewski tel. 602 298 316
    • Młodziczka Łukasz Misiuk tel. 506 119 711
  19. Rekord Zambrów
    Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Rekord ul. Pl. Sikorskiego 8
    18-300 Zambrów
    email: rekord.zambrow@gmail.com
    adres strony www.rekord.zambrow.org
    tel.604 951 215
    • Młodziczki Andrzej Gutowski tel.668 367 374
  20. UKS Olimpik Mońki
    email: dariusz.jaworowski@wp.pl
    • Juniorki Dariusz Jaworowski tel. 507 045 335
    • Kadetki Katarzyna Gawędzka tel.504 037 577
    • Młodziczki Dariusz Jaworowski tel. 507 045 335