POZPS Białystok

Podlaski Okręgowy Związek Piłki Siatkowej

Kluby piłki siatkowej zgłoszone do rozgrywek w sezonie 2019/2020

  1. BAS Białystok
    Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki ul. Polowa 7/1
    15-612 Białystok
    email: basbialysok@basbialystok.pl
    adres strony www.basbialystok.pl
    tel. 517 311 939
    • Eugeniusz Iwaniuk tel. 503 041 776
    • Kadeci Joanna Szeszko tel.517 311 939, E .Zdanowicz 504 683 110
  2. UKS Mikolo Sokółka
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Mikolo ul. Mickiewicz 11
    16-100 Sokółka
    email: uks.mikolo@gmail.com
    adres strony http://mikolosokolka.pl/
    tel.85 7112574 Krzysztof Zaniewski tel.511516678

  3. SUKSS Suwałki
    Suwalski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siatkówki ul.Antoniewicza 5
    16-400 Suwałki
    email: b.jasinski@o2.pl
    adres strony www.sukss.pl
    tel.501 232 067

    • Juniorzy Bartosz Jasiński tel .501 232 067

    • Kadeci Bartosz Jasiński tel.501 232 067

    • Młodzicy

  4. MUKS Piętnastka Białystok
    Międzyszkolny Uczniowski klub Sportowy ul. Broniewskiego 1
    15-748 Białystok
    email: piech.ania@wp.pl
    tel.604 101 805

    • Anna Piech tel. 510 272 444

  5. MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
    Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji ul. E. Orzeszkowej 19
    17-100 Bielsk Podlaski
    email: mosirbielsk@poczta.onet.pl
    adres strony www.mosirbielskpodlski.pl
    tel. 085 730 29 12 Szklarz Kamil 507105831

  6. UKS Sprint Płociczno Tartak
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sprint ul.Płociczno -Tartak 16
    16-402 Suwałki
    email: k.galaszewska@wp.pl
    adres strony http://www.plociczno.pl/uks/
    tel.660680778 / 600324042

    • Seniorki Marek Klimaszewski tel. 600 324 042

    • Juniorki Marek Klimaszewski

    • Kadetki Marek Klimaszewski

  7. UKS AS Łapy
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Siatkówki Łapy ul. Leśnikowska 18A
    18-100 Łapy
    email: tomaszmnich@yahoo.com
    tel.725900802/692733337

    • Kadetka Tomasz Mnich tel.725900802

  8. SAS Sejny
    Sejneńska Akademia Siatkówki ul M. Konopnickiej 28
    16-500 Sejny
    email: rabita1961@op.pl
    tel.606958538

    • Młodziczki Juniorki Bartosz Tomczyk 690 998 391

  9. UKS Start Szepietowo
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Start Szepietowo ul. 1-go Maja 2
    18-210 Szepietowo
    email: arkadiusz.konstanczuk@op.pl
    adres strony facebook.com UKS Start szepietowo

    • Kadetka Juniorki Młodziczki Arkadiusz Konstańczuk tel.608 583 324

  10. UKS Centrum Augustów
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Centrum ul. Al. Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3
    16-300 Augustów
    email: ukscentrum@op.pl
    adres strony www.centrumaugustow.pl
    tel.502 470 922

    • Junior , kadet Tomasz Wyszyński

  11. UKS Danex Siemiatycze
    Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Danex ul. Świętojańska 25
    17-300 Siemiatycze
    email: uksdanex@gmail.com
    adres strony www.ukaesik.webnode.com
    www.facebook.com/uksdenex

    • Seniorki Dariusz Milewski tel. 602 298 316

  12.  

    Rekord Zambrów
    Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Rekord ul. Pl. Sikorskiego 8
    18-300 Zambrów
    email: rekord.zambrow@gmail.com
    adres strony www.rekord.zambrow.org
    tel.604 951 215 Łukasz Kujawa tel. 604 951 215

  13. UKS Olimpik Mońki
    ul. Tysiąclecia 17, 19-100 Mońik
    email: dariusz.jaworowski@wp.pl
    Tel. 507 045 335

    • Młodziczki Jolanta Rafało tel.695588094

    • Młodzicy Tomasz Zdański tel. 508244727

    • Juniorki Marzena Stypułkowska tel.602 846 794 /602 340 967

  14. KS BAS Białystok

    UL. LEGIONOWA 7 15-281 BIAŁYSTOK
    email: ksbasbialystok@gmail.com lub bastianse@poczta.onet.pl
    adres strony www.ksbasbialystok.pl
    tel. 796 229 444 Juniorki Kadetki Sebastian Grzegorek tel.796 229 444

  15. UKS SET Wasilków
    Ul. Dębowa 3, 16-010 Studzianki
    Izabela Nowicka 509 040916

  16. UKS Dwudziesta pierwsza Białystok
    Ul. Polowa 7/1, 15-612 Białystok
    Łukasz Kuźma 606890723

  17. UKS Puszcza Hajnówka
    Ul. Jakuba Kolasa 2, 17-200 Hajnówka , Tel. 500173968
    Marek Antoniuk , Artur Sakowicz